Calendriers résumé par date

Saison 2022-2023

535042SAMEDI24-09-2209.00PEPINSTER EAST BELG BDISON-ANDRIMONTU 8 – MM F
501042SAMEDI24-09-2210.30PEPINSTER EAST BELG ADISON-ANDRIMONT AU 12 – MM B
763106SAMEDI24-09-2216.45RBC ALLEUR A DISON-ANDRIMONT   CPE PROV MINIMES MM
441044SAMEDI24-09-2217.00BBC EUPENDISON-ANDRIMONTU 18 – PROV MM B
472042SAMEDI24-09-2217.00RBC VISEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 16 – PROV MM C
760108SAMEDI24-09-2219.00ATLAS A JUPILLE CDISON-ANDRIMONT BCPE PROV MESSIEURS
764103SAMEDI24-09-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONT  RABC ENSIVAL   CPE PROV PUPILLES MM
760526SAMEDI24-09-2217.00DISON-ANDRIMONT B (+ 5)VAIL. JUPILLE   CPE PROV DAMES
760519SAMEDI24-09-2219.00DISON-ANDRIMONT A RBC ESNEUX C (+ 5)CPE PROV DAMES
760112SAMEDI24-09-2221.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AR CASINO SPA BC C (+ 10)CPE PROV MESSIEURS
528042DIMANCHE25-09-2210.30PEPINSTER EAST BELG BDISON-ANDRIMONT BU 10 – MM I
506042DIMANCHE25-09-2210.45ALL. FLEMALLE CDISON-ANDRIMONT BU 12 – MM G
AW217014DIMANCHE25-09-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONT (+ 5)BBC BRAINOISCOUPE AWBB MESSIEURS
520055SAMEDI01-10-2210.15BC COINTE BDISON-ANDRIMONT AU 10 – MM A
506055SAMEDI01-10-2211.30BC COINTE BDISON-ANDRIMONT BU 12 – MM G
535055SAMEDI01-10-2213.30PRAYON TROOZDISON-ANDRIMONTU 8 – MM F
417052SAMEDI01-10-2219.00RBC BLEGNY CDISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
491132SAMEDI01-10-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONTATLAS A JUPILLEU 14 – PROV MM B
409054SAMEDI01-10-2217.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CBC VERVIERS CMM – DIVISION 4 C
414053SAMEDI01-10-2219.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AR CASINO SPA BC BDD – DIVISION 2 A
401054SAMEDI01-10-2221.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ARBC ALLEUR BMM – DIVISION 1
528055DIMANCHE02-10-2216.30RABC ENSIVALDISON-ANDRIMONT BU 10 – MM I
472064SAMEDI08-10-2209.00DISON-ANDRIMONTBCM HERSTALU 16 – PROV MM C
520064SAMEDI08-10-2211.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ABC BELLEFLAMME BU 10 – MM A
535064SAMEDI08-10-2211.00DISON-ANDRIMONTRABC ENSIVALU 8 – MM F
501064SAMEDI08-10-2213.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ABC SPRIMONT BU 12 – MM B
528064SAMEDI08-10-2213.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BCRISTAL SERAING AU 10 – MM I
506064SAMEDI08-10-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BHERVE-BATTICE CU 12 – MM G
417064SAMEDI08-10-2217.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC 4A AYWAILLE DD – DIVISION 3 B
405063SAMEDI08-10-2219.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC AUBEL CMM – DIVISION 3 B
409063DIMANCHE09-10-2212.30RABC ENSIVAL DDISON-ANDRIMONT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
401063DIMANCHE09-10-2213.00ATLAS A JUPILLE ADISON-ANDRIMONT AMM – DIVISION 1
491062DIMANCHE09-10-2213.00DISON-ANDRIMONTRBC ESNEUXU 14 – PROV MM B
441062DIMANCHE09-10-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONTBC COINTEU 18 – PROV MM B
401075VENDREDI14-10-2219.00ESNEUX S LOUIS UTD CDISON-ANDRIMONT AMM – DIVISION 1
528285SAMEDI15-10-2211.30RBC STAVELOT BDISON-ANDRIMONT BU 10 – MM I
491072SAMEDI15-10-2216.00R.UN.BELLAIREDISON-ANDRIMONTU 14 – PROV MM B
405077SAMEDI15-10-2219.00RB UNION LIEGE BDISON-ANDRIMONT BMM – DIVISION 3 B
409075SAMEDI15-10-2221.00AD JESYL BC CDISON-ANDRIMONT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
520074SAMEDI15-10-2211.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AHARIMALIA BC BU 10 – MM A
535074SAMEDI15-10-2211.00DISON-ANDRIMONTDF BC MALMEDYU 8 – MM F
501074SAMEDI15-10-2213.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ACOLLEGE S LOUIS AU 12 – MM B
506074SAMEDI15-10-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC WELKENRAEDTU 12 – MM G
417074SAMEDI15-10-2217.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BBC COINTE BDD – DIVISION 3 B
414073SAMEDI15-10-2219.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AUN HUY BASKET CDD – DIVISION 2 A
520084SAMEDI22-10-2211.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ARBC ALLEUR AU 10 – MM A
501084SAMEDI22-10-2213.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ACRISTAL SERAING AU 12 – MM B
506084SAMEDI22-10-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BATLAS A JUPILLE AU 12 – MM G
409134SAMEDI22-10-2217.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CRBC AWANS CMM – DIVISION 4 C
520091SAMEDI29-10-2212.00RSW LIEGE BASKETDISON-ANDRIMONT AU 10 – MM A
472091SAMEDI29-10-2214.30HENRI-CHAPELLEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 16 – PROV MM C
491092SAMEDI29-10-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONTBC NINANEU 14 – PROV MM B
409094SAMEDI29-10-2217.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CESNEUX S LOUIS UTD GMM – DIVISION 4 C
401094SAMEDI29-10-2219.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ARSW LIEGE BASKET CMM – DIVISION 1
405093SAMEDI29-10-2221.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BHARIMALIA BC BMM – DIVISION 3 B
501091DIMANCHE30-10-2209.00RSW LIEGE BASKET ADISON-ANDRIMONT AU 12 – MM B
535091DIMANCHE30-10-2209.00HENRI-CHAPELLE ADISON-ANDRIMONTU 8 – MM F
417097DIMANCHE30-10-2214.30CS OUTREMEUSE DISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
414095DIMANCHE30-10-2217.00BC BELLEFLAMME BDISON-ANDRIMONT ADD – DIVISION 2 A
401107VENDREDI04-11-2221.00HANNUT BC ADISON-ANDRIMONT AMM – DIVISION 1
491101SAMEDI05-11-2215.00R HT-PRE OUGREEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 14 – PROV MM B
405102SAMEDI05-11-2219.00RBC CROATIA OUPEYEDISON-ANDRIMONT BMM – DIVISION 3 B
472104SAMEDI05-11-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONTATLAS A JUPILLEU 16 – PROV MM C
417104SAMEDI05-11-2217.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BHENRI-CHAPELLE BDD – DIVISION 3 B
414103SAMEDI05-11-2219.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AWHITE TIGERS BDD – DIVISION 2 A
441102DIMANCHE06-11-2211.00THEUX BC ADISON-ANDRIMONTU 18 – PROV MM B
409107DIMANCHE06-11-2215.00BC NINANE DDISON-ANDRIMONT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
414111SAMEDI12-11-2217.00ABC WAREMME BDISON-ANDRIMONT ADD – DIVISION 2 A
491112SAMEDI12-11-2213.00DISON-ANDRIMONTCOLLEGE S LOUISU 14 – PROV MM B
528074SAMEDI12-11-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC STAVELOT BU 10 – MM I
441112SAMEDI12-11-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONTDF BC MALMEDYU 18 – PROV MM B
401114SAMEDI12-11-2217.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AR.UN.BELLAIRE AMM – DIVISION 1
405113SAMEDI12-11-2219.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BHENRI-CHAPELLE BMM – DIVISION 3 B
409114SAMEDI12-11-2221.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CHERVE-BATTICE BMM – DIVISION 4 C
417116DIMANCHE13-11-2211.45B. OTHEE CLUB DISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
491124SAMEDI19-11-2214.30CRISTAL SERAING BDISON-ANDRIMONTU 14 – PROV MM B
401121SAMEDI19-11-2218.30HENRI-CHAPELLE ADISON-ANDRIMONT AMM – DIVISION 1
409121SAMEDI19-11-2221.00R HT-PRE OUGREE DDISON-ANDRIMONT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
535124SAMEDI19-11-2211.00DISON-ANDRIMONTRBC VISEU 8 – MM F
528124SAMEDI19-11-2213.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC VISE AU 10 – MM I
417124SAMEDI19-11-2217.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC VISE DD – DIVISION 3 B
414123SAMEDI19-11-2219.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AHENRI-CHAPELLE ADD – DIVISION 2 A
441121DIMANCHE20-11-2214.15ALL. FLEMALLEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 18 – PROV MM B
405123DIMANCHE20-11-2217.00RABC ENSIVAL CDISON-ANDRIMONT BMM – DIVISION 3 B
506034DIMANCHE20-11-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BTHEUX BC BU 12 – MM G
417133JEUDI24-11-2219.00GIANTS BRAIVES DISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
401134VENDREDI25-11-2220.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ARB TILFF BMM – DIVISION 1
528136SAMEDI26-11-2210.15HERVE-BATTICE BDISON-ANDRIMONT BU 10 – MM I
520136SAMEDI26-11-2213.15HERVE-BATTICE ADISON-ANDRIMONT AU 10 – MM A
501136SAMEDI26-11-2215.00HERVE-BATTICE ADISON-ANDRIMONT AU 12 – MM B
414134SAMEDI26-11-2217.00HERVE-BATTICE CDISON-ANDRIMONT ADD – DIVISION 2 A
405133SAMEDI26-11-2219.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC BLEGNY AMM – DIVISION 3 B
506136DIMANCHE27-11-2209.00HARIMALIA BC ADISON-ANDRIMONT BU 12 – MM G
441071DIMANCHE27-11-2211.00BC NINANEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 18 – PROV MM B
472136DIMANCHE27-11-2213.00HARIMALIA BCDISON-ANDRIMONTU 16 – PROV MM C
528146SAMEDI03-12-2209.00R CASINO SPA BC ADISON-ANDRIMONT BU 10 – MM I
535146SAMEDI03-12-2210.00R CASINO SPA BCDISON-ANDRIMONTU 8 – MM F
520146SAMEDI03-12-2211.30BC NINANE ADISON-ANDRIMONT AU 10 – MM A
506146SAMEDI03-12-2212.30HENRI-CHAPELLE CDISON-ANDRIMONT BU 12 – MM G
472263SAMEDI03-12-2214.00BCM HERSTALDISON-ANDRIMONTU 16 – PROV MM C
405056SAMEDI03-12-2219.00LA VILLERSOISE CDISON-ANDRIMONT BMM – DIVISION 3 B
491044DIMANCHE04-12-2212.30RABC ENSIVALDISON-ANDRIMONTU 14 – PROV MM B
409154SAMEDI10-12-2217.00BC BELLEFLAMME EDISON-ANDRIMONT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
405155SAMEDI10-12-2217.15BC REVEIL DISON-ANDRIMONT BMM – DIVISION 3 B
472154SAMEDI10-12-2209.00DISON-ANDRIMONTBBC EUPENU 16 – PROV MM C
535154SAMEDI10-12-2211.00DISON-ANDRIMONTRBC BLEGNYU 8 – MM F
528154SAMEDI10-12-2213.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC AUBEL AU 10 – MM I
506154SAMEDI10-12-2215.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC BLEGNY AU 12 – MM G
417154SAMEDI10-12-2217.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BBC BELLEFLAMME CDD – DIVISION 3 B
414153SAMEDI10-12-2219.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ARBC BLEGNY CDD – DIVISION 2 A
401154DIMANCHE11-12-2211.00ETOILE JUPILLE ADISON-ANDRIMONT AMM – DIVISION 1
472116SAMEDI17-12-2213.00HERVE-BATTICEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 16 – PROV MM C
417167SAMEDI17-12-2217.00RB UNION LIEGE DISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
409164SAMEDI17-12-2217.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CGRACE-HOLLOGNE BMM – DIVISION 4 C
405163SAMEDI17-12-2219.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRSW LIEGE BASKET EMM – DIVISION 3 B
401164SAMEDI17-12-2221.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AR CASINO SPA BC AMM – DIVISION 1
414166DIMANCHE18-12-2211.00HARIMALIA BC DISON-ANDRIMONT ADD – DIVISION 2 A
528204SAMEDI14-01-2310.45RBC AUBEL ADISON-ANDRIMONT BU 10 – MM I
506204SAMEDI14-01-2311.30RBC BLEGNY ADISON-ANDRIMONT BU 12 – MM G
535204SAMEDI14-01-2313.30RBC BLEGNYDISON-ANDRIMONTU 8 – MM F
472204SAMEDI14-01-2315.00BBC EUPENDISON-ANDRIMONTU 16 – PROV MM C
414207SAMEDI14-01-2319.00RBC ESNEUX BDISON-ANDRIMONT ADD – DIVISION 2 A
401204SAMEDI14-01-2317.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ARBC WELKENRAEDT AMM – DIVISION 1
405203SAMEDI14-01-2319.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BR CASINO SPA BC BMM – DIVISION 3 B
409204SAMEDI14-01-2321.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CRBC WELKENRAEDT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
417206DIMANCHE15-01-2317.00BC NINANE ADISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
501213SAMEDI21-01-2312.30CRISTAL SERAING ADISON-ANDRIMONT AU 12 – MM B
472213SAMEDI21-01-2313.00ATLAS A JUPILLEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 16 – PROV MM C
491212SAMEDI21-01-2313.00DISON-ANDRIMONTR HT-PRE OUGREEU 14 – PROV MM B
441212SAMEDI21-01-2315.00DISON-ANDRIMONTTHEUX BC AU 18 – PROV MM B
409214SAMEDI21-01-2317.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CBC NINANE DMM – DIVISION 4 C
405213SAMEDI21-01-2319.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC CROATIA OUPEYEMM – DIVISION 3 B
401214SAMEDI21-01-2321.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AHANNUT BC AMM – DIVISION 1
506213DIMANCHE22-01-2309.00ATLAS A JUPILLE ADISON-ANDRIMONT BU 12 – MM G
520213DIMANCHE22-01-2309.00RBC ALLEUR ADISON-ANDRIMONT AU 10 – MM A
414212DIMANCHE22-01-2311.00WHITE TIGERS BDISON-ANDRIMONT ADD – DIVISION 2 A
417211DIMANCHE22-01-2313.00HENRI-CHAPELLE BDISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
501223SAMEDI28-01-2310.30BC SPRIMONT BDISON-ANDRIMONT AU 12 – MM B
506223SAMEDI28-01-2310.30HERVE-BATTICE CDISON-ANDRIMONT BU 12 – MM G
528223SAMEDI28-01-2311.00CRISTAL SERAING ADISON-ANDRIMONT BU 10 – MM I
520223SAMEDI28-01-2311.30BC BELLEFLAMME BDISON-ANDRIMONT AU 10 – MM A
535223SAMEDI28-01-2314.00RABC ENSIVALDISON-ANDRIMONTU 8 – MM F
405231VENDREDI03-02-2321.00ESNEUX S LOUIS UTD FDISON-ANDRIMONT BMM – DIVISION 3 B
520234SAMEDI04-02-2311.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ABC COINTE BU 10 – MM A
535234SAMEDI04-02-2311.00DISON-ANDRIMONTPRAYON TROOZU 8 – MM F
528234SAMEDI04-02-2313.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRABC ENSIVALU 10 – MM I
506234SAMEDI04-02-2315.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BBC COINTE BU 12 – MM G
414233SAMEDI04-02-2319.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AALL. FLEMALLE ADD – DIVISION 2 A
409236DIMANCHE05-02-2311.00RJS GRIVEGNEE DISON-ANDRIMONT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
401236DIMANCHE05-02-2313.00LA VILLERSOISE ADISON-ANDRIMONT AMM – DIVISION 1
506241SAMEDI11-02-2309.00THEUX BC BDISON-ANDRIMONT BU 12 – MM G
520241SAMEDI11-02-2309.00HENRI-CHAPELLE ADISON-ANDRIMONT AU 10 – MM A
535241SAMEDI11-02-2309.00RBC STAVELOTDISON-ANDRIMONTU 8 – MM F
501241SAMEDI11-02-2312.30HENRI-CHAPELLE ADISON-ANDRIMONT AU 12 – MM B
472241SAMEDI11-02-2313.30RBC STAVELOTDISON-ANDRIMONTU 16 – PROV MM C
491243SAMEDI11-02-2314.30RBC 4A AYWAILLE BDISON-ANDRIMONTU 14 – PROV MM B
441243SAMEDI11-02-2315.00ATLAS A JUPILLEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 18 – PROV MM B
417241SAMEDI11-02-2317.00R HT-PRE OUGREE BDISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
409244SAMEDI11-02-2317.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CRBC ALLEUR DMM – DIVISION 4 C
401244SAMEDI11-02-2319.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AABC WAREMME  BMM – DIVISION 1
405243SAMEDI11-02-2321.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BBC ST VITH MM – DIVISION 3 B
414242DIMANCHE12-02-2315.00BC VERLAINE BDISON-ANDRIMONT ADD – DIVISION 2 A
401252VENDREDI17-02-2320.30RBC ALLEUR BDISON-ANDRIMONT AMM – DIVISION 1
409252SAMEDI18-02-2317.00BC VERVIERS CDISON-ANDRIMONT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
472254SAMEDI18-02-2309.00DISON-ANDRIMONTRBC VISEU 16 – PROV MM C
535254SAMEDI18-02-2311.00DISON-ANDRIMONTPEPINSTER EAST BELG BU 8 – MM F
501254SAMEDI18-02-2313.00DISON-ANDRIMONT APEPINSTER EAST BELG AU 12 – MM B
528254SAMEDI18-02-2313.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BPEPINSTER EAST BELG BU 10 – MM I
506254SAMEDI18-02-2315.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BALL. FLEMALLE CU 12 – MM G
405253SAMEDI18-02-2319.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BLA VILLERSOISE CMM – DIVISION 3 B
417254SAMEDI18-02-2321.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC BLEGNY CDD – DIVISION 3 B
414257DIMANCHE19-02-2311.00R CASINO SPA BC BDISON-ANDRIMONT ADD – DIVISION 2 A
491252DIMANCHE19-02-2313.00DISON-ANDRIMONTRABC ENSIVALU 14 – PROV MM B
417263SAMEDI25-02-2317.00RBC 4A AYWAILLE DISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
535304SAMEDI25-02-2311.00DISON-ANDRIMONTR CASINO SPA BCU 8 – MM F
528304SAMEDI25-02-2313.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BR CASINO SPA BC AU 10 – MM I
441252SAMEDI25-02-2315.00DISON-ANDRIMONTBBC EUPENU 18 – PROV MM B
409264SAMEDI25-02-2317.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CRABC ENSIVAL DMM – DIVISION 4 C
401264SAMEDI25-02-2321.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AATLAS A JUPILLE AMM – DIVISION 1
491265DIMANCHE26-02-2310.00RBC ESNEUXDISON-ANDRIMONTU 14 – PROV MM B
405264DIMANCHE26-02-2315.30RBC AUBEL CDISON-ANDRIMONT BMM – DIVISION 3 B
417275VENDREDI03-03-2321.00BC COINTE BDISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
506285SAMEDI04-03-2311.00RBC WELKENRAEDTDISON-ANDRIMONT BU 12 – MM G
491272SAMEDI04-03-2313.00DISON-ANDRIMONTR.UN.BELLAIREU 14 – PROV MM B
441272SAMEDI04-03-2315.00DISON-ANDRIMONTBC NINANEU 18 – PROV MM B
409274SAMEDI04-03-2317.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CAD JESYL BC CMM – DIVISION 4 C
401274SAMEDI04-03-2319.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AESNEUX S LOUIS UTD CMM – DIVISION 1
405273SAMEDI04-03-2321.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRB UNION LIEGE BMM – DIVISION 3 B
414276DIMANCHE05-03-2317.00UN HUY BASKET CDISON-ANDRIMONT ADD – DIVISION 2 A
535285SAMEDI11-03-2312.00DF BC MALMEDYDISON-ANDRIMONTU 8 – MM F
501285SAMEDI11-03-2315.00COLLEGE S LOUIS ADISON-ANDRIMONT AU 12 – MM B
417282SAMEDI11-03-2318.30RBC VISE DISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
401284SAMEDI11-03-2317.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AHENRI-CHAPELLE AMM – DIVISION 1
405283SAMEDI11-03-2319.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRABC ENSIVAL CMM – DIVISION 3 B
409284SAMEDI11-03-2321.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CR HT-PRE OUGREE DMM – DIVISION 4 C
520285DIMANCHE12-03-2309.00HARIMALIA BC BDISON-ANDRIMONT AU 10 – MM A
414283DIMANCHE12-03-2311.00HENRI-CHAPELLE ADISON-ANDRIMONT ADD – DIVISION 2 A
491296SAMEDI18-03-2309.00BC NINANEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 14 – PROV MM B
401296SAMEDI18-03-2317.00RSW LIEGE BASKET CDISON-ANDRIMONT AMM – DIVISION 1
409296SAMEDI18-03-2317.00ESNEUX S LOUIS UTD GDISON-ANDRIMONT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
405295SAMEDI18-03-2319.00HARIMALIA BC BDISON-ANDRIMONT BMM – DIVISION 3 B
472294SAMEDI18-03-2309.00DISON-ANDRIMONTHENRI-CHAPELLEU 16 – PROV MM C
520294SAMEDI18-03-2311.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ARSW LIEGE BASKETU 10 – MM A
535294SAMEDI18-03-2311.00DISON-ANDRIMONTHENRI-CHAPELLE AU 8 – MM F
501294SAMEDI18-03-2313.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ARSW LIEGE BASKET AU 12 – MM B
417294SAMEDI18-03-2317.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BCS OUTREMEUSE DD – DIVISION 3 B
414293SAMEDI18-03-2319.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ABC BELLEFLAMME BDD – DIVISION 2 A
401302VENDREDI24-03-2320.15R.UN.BELLAIRE ADISON-ANDRIMONT AMM – DIVISION 1
491305SAMEDI25-03-2312.30COLLEGE S LOUISDISON-ANDRIMONTU 14 – PROV MM B
441305SAMEDI25-03-2316.00DF BC MALMEDYDISON-ANDRIMONTU 18 – PROV MM B
405301SAMEDI25-03-2320.30HENRI-CHAPELLE BDISON-ANDRIMONT BMM – DIVISION 3 B
409302DIMANCHE26-03-2313.00HERVE-BATTICE BDISON-ANDRIMONT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
472304DIMANCHE26-03-2310.00DISON-ANDRIMONTHERVE-BATTICEU 16 – PROV MM C
520304DIMANCHE26-03-2312.00DISON-ANDRIMONT ABC NINANE AU 10 – MM A
506304DIMANCHE26-03-2313.30DISON-ANDRIMONT BHENRI-CHAPELLE CU 12 – MM G
417304DIMANCHE26-03-2315.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BB. OTHEE CLUB DD – DIVISION 3 B
414303DIMANCHE26-03-2317.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AABC WAREMME BDD – DIVISION 2 A
535312SAMEDI01-04-2311.00RBC VISEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 8 – MM F
528312SAMEDI01-04-2312.30RBC VISE ADISON-ANDRIMONT BU 10 – MM I
491312SAMEDI01-04-2313.00DISON-ANDRIMONTCRISTAL SERAING BU 14 – PROV MM B
441315DIMANCHE02-04-2309.30BC COINTEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 18 – PROV MM B
491333SAMEDI15-04-2313.00ATLAS A JUPILLEDISON-ANDRIMONTU 14 – PROV MM B
401333SAMEDI15-04-2317.00RB TILFF BDISON-ANDRIMONT AMM – DIVISION 1
405334SAMEDI15-04-2319.00RBC BLEGNY ADISON-ANDRIMONT BMM – DIVISION 3 B
409333SAMEDI15-04-2319.00RBC AWANS CDISON-ANDRIMONT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
472334SAMEDI15-04-2309.00DISON-ANDRIMONTHARIMALIA BCU 16 – PROV MM C
520334SAMEDI15-04-2311.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AHERVE-BATTICE AU 10 – MM A
501334SAMEDI15-04-2313.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AHERVE-BATTICE AU 12 – MM B
528334SAMEDI15-04-2313.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BHERVE-BATTICE BU 10 – MM I
506334SAMEDI15-04-2315.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BHARIMALIA BC AU 12 – MM G
417334SAMEDI15-04-2317.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BGIANTS BRAIVES DD – DIVISION 3 B
414333SAMEDI15-04-2319.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AHERVE-BATTICE CDD – DIVISION 2 A
441332DIMANCHE16-04-2315.00DISON-ANDRIMONTALL. FLEMALLEU 18 – PROV MM B
414345VENDREDI21-04-2320.00RBC BLEGNY CDISON-ANDRIMONT ADD – DIVISION 2 A
417344SAMEDI22-04-2321.00BC BELLEFLAMME CDISON-ANDRIMONT BDD – DIVISION 3 B
409344SAMEDI22-04-2317.00DISON-ANDRIMONT CBC BELLEFLAMME EMM – DIVISION 4 C
405343SAMEDI22-04-2319.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BBC REVEIL MM – DIVISION 3 B
401344SAMEDI22-04-2321.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AETOILE JUPILLE AMM – DIVISION 1
409357SAMEDI29-04-2318.00GRACE-HOLLOGNE BDISON-ANDRIMONT CMM – DIVISION 4 C
401357SAMEDI29-04-2319.00R CASINO SPA BC ADISON-ANDRIMONT AMM – DIVISION 1
417354SAMEDI29-04-2317.00DISON-ANDRIMONT BRB UNION LIEGE DD – DIVISION 3 B
414353SAMEDI29-04-2319.00DISON-ANDRIMONT AHARIMALIA BC DD – DIVISION 2 A
405356DIMANCHE30-04-2315.00RSW LIEGE BASKET EDISON-ANDRIMONT BMM – DIVISION 3 B
762111HENRI-CHAPELLE  DISON-ANDRIMONT   CPE PROV CADETS