Saison 2023-2024
401282 | SAMEDI | 09-03-24 | 19.00 | GRACE-HOLLOGNE A | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | MM – DIVISION 1 |
505242 | SAMEDI | 09-03-24 | 11.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | HARIMALIA BC B | U 12 – MM F |
603362 | SAMEDI | 09-03-24 | 13.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | RBC BLEGNY | U 14 – DD B – Tour 2 |
441142 | SAMEDI | 09-03-24 | 15.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | MAIL. COMBLAIN | U 18 – PROV MM B |
408282 | SAMEDI | 09-03-24 | 17.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT C | R HT-PRE OUGREE B | MM – DIVISION 4 B |
416282 | SAMEDI | 09-03-24 | 19.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | ROYAL SPA BC C | DD – DIVISION 3 A |
471293 | SAMEDI | 16-03-24 | 15.00 | CRISTAL SERAING B | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 16 – PROV MM B |
408295 | SAMEDI | 16-03-24 | 21.00 | ABC WAREMME C | DISON-ANDRIMONT C | MM – DIVISION 4 B |
532292 | SAMEDI | 16-03-24 | 10.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | RBC ALLEUR B | U 8 – MM C |
523292 | SAMEDI | 16-03-24 | 11.45 | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | ROYAL SPA BC B | U 10 – MM D |
524292 | SAMEDI | 16-03-24 | 13.30 | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | HARIMALIA BC A | U 10 – MM E |
505292 | SAMEDI | 16-03-24 | 15.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | RBC 4A AYWAILLE | U 12 – MM F |
420292 | SAMEDI | 16-03-24 | 17.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | BC BELLEFLAMME | U 21 – MM |
414292 | SAMEDI | 16-03-24 | 19.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | ROYAL SPA BC B | DD – DIVISION 2 A |
410292 | SAMEDI | 16-03-24 | 21.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | VAIL. JUPILLE C | MM – DIVISION 4 D |
603263 | DIMANCHE | 17-03-24 | 09.00 | ATLAS A JUPILLE | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 14 – DD B – Tour 2 |
416295 | DIMANCHE | 17-03-24 | 13.00 | RBC WELKENRAEDT | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | DD – DIVISION 3 A |
401295 | DIMANCHE | 17-03-24 | 17.00 | UN HUY BASKET A | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | MM – DIVISION 1 |
524304 | SAMEDI | 23-03-24 | 09.00 | VAIL. JUPILLE | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | U 10 – MM E |
532304 | SAMEDI | 23-03-24 | 13.45 | VAIL. JUPILLE | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 8 – MM C |
420303 | SAMEDI | 23-03-24 | 15.00 | RBC 4A AYWAILLE | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 21 – MM |
410303 | SAMEDI | 23-03-24 | 17.00 | HARIMALIA BC F | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | MM – DIVISION 4 D |
603302 | SAMEDI | 23-03-24 | 11.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | ATLAS A JUPILLE | U 14 – DD B – Tour 2 |
491302 | SAMEDI | 23-03-24 | 13.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | ROYAL ANS BC A | U 14 – PROV MM B |
401302 | SAMEDI | 23-03-24 | 19.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | ATLAS A JUPILLE B | MM – DIVISION 1 |
416302 | SAMEDI | 23-03-24 | 21.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | RBC STAVELOT | DD – DIVISION 3 A |
523304 | DIMANCHE | 24-03-24 | 13.15 | RBC VISE B | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | U 10 – MM D |
491325 | SAMEDI | 06-04-24 | 13.00 | RBC VISE B | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 14 – PROV MM B |
603321 | SAMEDI | 06-04-24 | 16.30 | MAIL. COMBLAIN | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 14 – DD B – Tour 2 |
401321 | SAMEDI | 06-04-24 | 20.30 | HENRI-CHAPELLE A | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | MM – DIVISION 1 |
408321 | SAMEDI | 06-04-24 | 21.00 | GIANTS BRAIVES B | DISON-ANDRIMONT C | MM – DIVISION 4 B |
524322 | SAMEDI | 06-04-24 | 10.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | ATLAS A JUPILLE B | U 10 – MM E |
523322 | SAMEDI | 06-04-24 | 11.45 | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | HENRI-CHAPELLE C | U 10 – MM D |
532322 | SAMEDI | 06-04-24 | 13.30 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | ALL. FLEMALLE B | U 8 – MM C |
420322 | SAMEDI | 06-04-24 | 17.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | CRISTAL SERAING | U 21 – MM |
414322 | SAMEDI | 06-04-24 | 19.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | BC VERLAINE A | DD – DIVISION 2 A |
416321 | DIMANCHE | 07-04-24 | 11.00 | REBOND NEUVILLE | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | DD – DIVISION 3 A |
441255 | DIMANCHE | 07-04-24 | 13.00 | ROYAL BC WANZE B | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 18 – PROV MM B |
414264 | MARDI | 09-04-24 | 19.00 | AVENIR JUPILLE A | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | |
416212 | MERCREDI | 10-04-24 | 19.15 | ROYAL BC NINANE B | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | DD – DIVISION 3 A |
471325 | SAMEDI | 13-04-24 | 14.00 | UN HUY BASKET | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 16 – PROV MM B |
441325 | SAMEDI | 13-04-24 | 16.00 | UN HUY BASKET | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 18 – PROV MM B |
603332 | SAMEDI | 13-04-24 | 09.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | MAIL. COMBLAIN | U 14 – DD B – Tour 2 |
524342 | SAMEDI | 13-04-24 | 11.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | RB TILFF A | U 10 – MM E |
532342 | SAMEDI | 13-04-24 | 13.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | RB TILFF B | U 8 – MM C |
505342 | SAMEDI | 13-04-24 | 15.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | BC SPRIMONT C | U 12 – MM F |
401202 | SAMEDI | 13-04-24 | 19.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | RB UNION LIEGE A | MM – DIVISION 1 |
416242 | SAMEDI | 13-04-24 | 21.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | RBC HANEFFE D | DD – DIVISION 3 A |
414192 | DIMANCHE | 14-04-24 | 15.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | ALL. FLEMALLE A | DD – DIVISION 2 A |
491341 | SAMEDI | 20-04-24 | 09.00 | BC SPRIMONT C | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 14 – PROV MM B |
410345 | SAMEDI | 20-04-24 | 17.00 | BC BELLEFLAMME E | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | MM – DIVISION 4 D |
420345 | SAMEDI | 20-04-24 | 17.00 | RBC AWANS | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 21 – MM |
471341 | DIMANCHE | 21-04-24 | 17.00 | PEPINSTER EAST BELG B | DISON-ANDRIMONT | U 16 – PROV MM B |
408342 | DIMANCHE | 21-04-24 | 13.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT C | RBC AWANS C | MM – DIVISION 4 B |
401342 | DIMANCHE | 21-04-24 | 15.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | ETOILE JUPILLE A | MM – DIVISION 1 |
416342 | DIMANCHE | 21-04-24 | 17.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | ETOILE JUPILLE | DD – DIVISION 3 A |
401357 | JEUDI | 25-04-24 | 21.00 | ESNEUX S LOUIS UTD C | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | MM – DIVISION 1 |
416357 | SAMEDI | 27-04-24 | 21.00 | RBC BLEGNY C | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | DD – DIVISION 3 A |
420352 | SAMEDI | 27-04-24 | 11.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | DF BC MALMEDY | U 21 – MM |
491202 | SAMEDI | 27-04-24 | 13.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | REBOND NEUVILLE | U 14 – PROV MM B |
471202 | SAMEDI | 27-04-24 | 15.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | REBOND NEUVILLE | U 16 – PROV MM B |
441202 | SAMEDI | 27-04-24 | 17.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT | RBC 4A AYWAILLE | U 18 – PROV MM B |
414352 | SAMEDI | 27-04-24 | 19.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT A | CRISTAL SERAING A | DD – DIVISION 2 A |
410352 | SAMEDI | 27-04-24 | 21.00 | DISON-ANDRIMONT B | HENRI-CHAPELLE D | MM – DIVISION 4 D |
408357 | DIMANCHE | 28-04-24 | 14.00 | ESNEUX S LOUIS UTD G | DISON-ANDRIMONT C | MM – DIVISION 4 B |